MainHomeCalendarEventsNewsNewsletters

Braggin' RoomStaffPhotosKOPS®Chapter ToolsTW Email Loop

Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

 

Regional Director

Beverly Staniak  #537

  (715) 343-1619

bev01@charter.net

AR KS LA MI MS NM OK TX

 

Area 452

 

Cindy Placko, Coord #452
Cell: 469-987-5555
coord452@tx.rr.com

Area 605

Kay Brown, Coord #605
Phone 254 793-2962
Fax 254 793-8146
coord605@aol.com

   

Joyce Lange, AC #5063
817-430-8346
joycelange75022@yahoo.com

 

Counties Served: Cooke, Grayson, Fannin, Lamar, Denton, Collin, Dallas

Kathie Sweeten #6054

830-931-2972

klsweeten@gmail.com

 

Counties Served: Atascosa, Bandera, Bexar, Dimmit, Edwards, Frio, Guadalupe, Kendall, Kerr,  Kinney, La Salle, Maverick, Medina, Real,  Uvalde, Val Verde,  Wilson,  Zavala.

 

Beverly Huckabee, AC #6805

903-681-4555

txacbh6805@gmail.com

 

Counties Served: Anderson, Henderson, Hopkins, Hunt, Kaufman, Rains, Rockwall, Wood

 

Michelle Bog-Kime #

325-650-4259

lfdr@verizon.net 

 

Counties Served: El Paso Hudspeth Culberson, Reeves, Loving, Winkler, Ector, Midland, Glasscock, Sterling, Coke, Runnels, Jeff Davis, Ward, Crane, Upton, Reagan, Irion, Tom Green, Concho, Pecos, Crockett, Schleicher, Menard, Brewster, Terrell, Sutton, Kimble

 

 

Vernie Nordstrom, AC #5160
940-855-4308
vnords5418@aol.com

 

Counties Served: Dallam, Sherman, Hansford, Ochiltree, Lipscomb, Hartley, Moore, Hutchison, Roberts, Hemphill, Oldham, Potter, Carson, Gray, Wheeler, Deaf Smith, Randall, Armstrong, Donley, Collingsworth, Parmer, Castro, Swisher, Briscoe, Hall, Childress, Motley, Cottle, Hardeman, Foard, Wilbarger, Wichita, Clay, Montague, King, Know, Baylor, Archer, Stonewall, Haskell, Throckmorton, Young, Jack, Wise.

Grace Powell A/C # 5580
830-596-0194

geprep@verizon.net
 

Counties Served: Mason, Llano, Burnet, Williamson, Gillespie, Blanco, Travis, Bastrop, Hays, Caldwell, Comal

 

Joy Rainwater, AC #6806

903-681-2365

txac6806@gmail.com

 

Counties Served: Angelina, Cherokee, Gregg, Harrison, Nacogdoches, Panola, Smith

 

Gloria "Joey" Cochran, A/C # 6383
956-346-2775

brucejoey57@yahoo.com

 

Counties Served: Webb, Duval, Zapata, Jim Hogg, Brooks, Kennedy, Starr, Hidalgo, Willacy, Cameron, Kleberg

Jackie Martell A/C # 5728
254-542-3417
Jackie_martell@msn.com

 

Area 452 & 605 Counties Served:

Erath,  Hood,  Johnson,  Ellis,  Somervell,  Coleman,  Brown,  Comanche,  Hamilton,  Bosque,  Hill  Mills,  McCulloch,  San Saba,  Lampasas,  Coryell,  McClennan, Limestone,  Mason,  Bell,  Milam,  Lee,  Burleson

 

 If you are interested in becoming an Area Captain or TOPS Program Presenter for an area near you, Contact your Coordinator. You'll be glad you did!!

Cindy Placko, Coord #452
Cell: 
469-987-5555
coord452@tx.rr.com

 

 

Julia Ross

281-485-2719    

 juliakops@aol.com

 

Counties Served: Southern Harris, Brazoria, Chambers, Fort Bend, Galveston, Jefferson, Liberty, Orange, San Jacinto

 

THIS COULD BE YOU!

 If you are interested in becoming an Area Captain or TOPS Program Presenter for an area near you, Contact your Coordinator. You'll be glad you did!!

 

Kay Brown, Coord #605
Phone 254 793-2962
Fax 254 793-8146
coord605@aol.com

 

 

 

 

 

 

questions. comments or additions please email: webmaster@topswonders.com

Copyright © 2003-18
Last modified: September 2, 2018